Поиск
Отделение врачей общей практики № 2
Телефон: 952-56-19
Заведующая отделением:
Малахова Оксана Михайловна, каб. № 308
Старшая медицинская сестра отделения:
Чикляукова Любовь Леонидовна, каб. № 308
 
№ участка,
   кабинета    
Ф.И.О. врача, медсестры
Адреса обслуживания
График   работы  
Заведующая отделением Малахова Оксана Михайловна,
каб. 308, тел.: 952-56-19
 12 участок,
каб. 329
 
Юсупова
Алина
Рафиковна
м/с
ул. Зои Космодемьянской 17, 21
ул. Силина 2, 4, 6, 7, 8

нечетные
8.00 - 13.00
четные 14.00 - 19.00

 
 13 участок,
каб. 203
Галямина
Наталья
Евгеньевна
м/с Чеснокова
Любовь
Александровна


ул. Ташкентская 178, 178А, 214 
РАДИОЦЕНТР:
ул. Бронная 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21
ул. Дальняя 1А, 2, 4, 8--21 
Гранитный переулок 1, 2А, 3, 4, 5, 5А, 7, 10
ул. Парадная 1-13
ул. Техническая 1-20Б
ул. Урожайная 100, 102, 117
ул. Цепная 78
ул. Долинная 13, 14, 15, 16А, 18, 19А, 26, 34,
41, 44, 47, 75
ул. Засыпная 32, 39, 43
ул. Гористая 21
Тупиковый переулок 6, 10
ул. Пустынная 1, 34
 нечетные
8.00 - 13.00
четные 14.00 - 19.00
14 участок,
каб. 307
Иваева
Эльмира
Равилевна
м/с Репкина
Галина
Алексеевна
ул. Силина 5, 14, 17
ул. Ташкетская 210
 нечетные
8.00 - 13.00
четные 13.00 - 18.00
15 участок,
каб. 320
Ардакова
Татьяна
Викторовна

м/с Силаева 
Любовь
Васильевна
ул. Силина 11, 13, 15
ул. Ташкетская 204, 206, 208 
Московское шоссе 314
 нечетные
8.00 - 13.00
четные 13.00 - 18.00
16 участок,
каб. 304
Бойко
Наталья
Григорьевна
м/с Першакова
Елена
Владимировна

Московское шоссе 308, 316, 318, 320, 322
 нечетные
8.00 - 13.00
четные 14.00 - 19.00
17 участок,
каб. 328
Шильникова
Татьяна
Николаевна
м/с Потякина
Надежда
Викторовна
Московское шоссе 302, 306, 310
ул. З. Космодемьянской 3, 5 
ул. Силина 9
 нечетные
8.00 - 13.00
четные 13.00 - 19.00
18 участок
каб. 302
Воробьева
Любовь
Федоровна
м/с Уфимцева
Лидия
Вальтеровна
ул. З. Космодемьянской 4, 6, 10, 12, 16, 18, 20 
Московское шоссе 300
 нечетные
8.00 - 12.30
четные 14.30 - 19.00
19 участок,
каб. 206
Трусова
Людмила 
Андреевна
м/с 
ул. Г. Димитрова 85, 87, 91, 93, 95, 97, 99
 четные 15.00 - 20.00
20 участок,
каб. 201
Черепанова
Надежда
Даниловна

м/с 
Московское шоссе 294, 296, 298, 298А
ул. Г. Димитрова 77, 81, 83
нечетные
8.00 - 13.00
четные 14.00 - 19.00
21 участок,
каб. 303
Хрисанфова
Елена
Георгиевна

м/с Постнова
Татьяна
Степановна
ул. Г. Димитрова 79, 88, 89, 90, 92, 94, 98, 102
нечетные
8.00 - 13.00
четные 14.00 - 19.00
22 участок,
каб. 204
Пяткова
Елена
Валерьевна
м/с Атрашкова 
Виктория
Петровна
Московское шоссе 284, 286, 290, 292
ул. Г. Димитрова 75, 86
нечетные
8.00 - 13.00
четные 14.00 - 19.00